Julia Potter – Nov. 06, 2014 – Seattle, WA

Copy of Julia Potter - Jason Potter MISSING POSTER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Missing/Abducted: Julia Potter

Nicknames: juli,chiki

Year of Birth: 2007

Age at time missing: 7 yrs old

Date Missing: Nov 06, 2014

Missing from: Seattle,WA

Hair: Brown

Hair Style: Med length to shoulders

Eyes: Hazel

Height at time missing: 4’6

Weight at time missing: 55 pounds

Copy (2) of Julia Potter - Jason Potter MISSING POSTER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jason Potter

Year of Birth: 1969

Age : 45 yrs old

Male, Caucasian

Height: 5’10”

Weight: 170 lbs

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Hazel

 

Police Agency:

If info, or seen, contact the Seattle Police Department, Det. Jason Stolt, at (206)233-1536,

Sheriff’s Dept/Criminal Investigations Unit; Det. Luke Hillman at (206) 263-2117, WSP Missing

Persons Unit, at (800) 543-5678, 1-800-THE LOST, or 9-1-1

Case # 14-372496   NCMEC# 1240281

 

 

Circumstance: Child, Julia Potter, abducted by non-custodial parent with a warrant out for arrest.

Julia Potter - Jason Potter MISSING POSTER

Copy of JuliaPotter-MissingPosterGraphic

  • Intranet

  • Missing Posters

    LostNMissing Inc. gives full permission to any person, persons, organization, news or media outlets to share and use any of our missing posters. They may be used in any capacity to help bring awareness including, videos, commercials, blogs, forums, social networking sites, in print form, books, booklets and newspapers. We only ask that they do not be altered in any fashion and cannot be used for products sold, except newspapers and magazines. Any other use must obtain the permission of LostNMissing, Inc. Thank you.